FGA Seniors Class 2022 Results

PosTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Championship Points Total
1Wayne Broadhurst25252520252523212525239
2Kevin Gwillam24232425232324232123233
3Dave Binns232402324222224220184
4Andrew Rowson18172115192121182013183
5Stephen Mace1715232421161716156170
6Max Broadhurst2114161212171561818149
7Samuel Hall82281913111920721148
8Nick Bull161918817180171615136
9Gino Casale00191818016222319135
10Jake Breeze1921122221918003125
11Graham Thomas000002425252424122
12Colin How2202202020200017121
13Den Edwards6207139101215149115
14Antony Rowson91214111401314118106
15Chris Timms7182001612001314100
16Kacper Oszczepalski110121701591901093
17Keith Murfin0717160151478083
18Andy Binns20161201070001176
19Russell Hall41151113111012068
20Steve Stait39678071210062
21Paul Farley10009060119752
22Paul Timms121015009000046
23Peter Evans084370884143
24Bruce Mills150101000000035
25Rob Perks14013600000235
26Nigel Bowkett2002-8095-32
27Johnny Childs13030150000031
28Marcus Crutchington00050001301230
29Robin Southwell0090013000022
30James Childe00021-0000021
31Adam Hawker0000000001616
32Sam Flowers0001400000014
33Steven Adams000005600011
34Andrew Yates0000001000010
35Craig Levett000004006010
36David Dempsey50000000005
37Luke McCormick00000000044
38Rocco Casale00040000004
39Mark Furley00200000002
40Mike Flynn00000100002
41George Hughes10000000001
42Geoff Davis00000000000
43Phil Ashcroft000000000*00