FGA Seniors Class 2021 Results

PosTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Dropped PointsChampionship Points Total
1Wayne Broadhurst0252525250- 2575
2Dave Binns023024240071
3Jake Breeze0172323220- 1768
4Stephen Mace0222219230- 1967
5Andrew Rowson0202018160- 1658
6Andy Binns018210190058
7Kevin Gwillam0121915180- 1252
8Nick Bull013016210050
9Keith Murfin014152000049
10Rob Perks0151814140- 1447
11Tom Crewe00021200041
12Antony Rowson00817150040
13Paul Farley06161300035
14Russell Hall010130110034
15Samuel Hall01617000033
16Bruce Mills00141200026
17Paul Timms0701080025
18Dave Meredith0024000024
19Philip Thomas0240000024
20Marcus Crutchington0002200022
21Nathan Alder00111100022
22Chris Timms0400170021
23Martin Adams0210000021
24Tommy Astbury0190000019
25Rocco Casale099000018
26Sam Flowers0000130013
27Danny Hughes0012000012
28George Hughes030090012
29Glyn Pye0000120012
30Matt Childe0110000011
31Mark Furley0000100010
32Mike Flynn02600008
33Royston Breeze08000008
34Mick Jones00700--7
35Gary Hollingsworth05000005