FGA Juniors Class 2022 Results

PosTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Championship Points Total
1Joe Crewe2525252525252521196
2Jack Crewe2122242223242424184
3Jack Baker242302422232323162
4Max Derrick23240232422025131
5Frank Wells0000212122064
6Dylan Wassall220230000045
7Isaac Collins-Bullock00000002222