FGA Juniors Class 2022 Results

PosTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Championship Points Total
1Joe Crewe25252525252525212425245
2Jack Crewe21222422232424242223229
3Jack Baker2423024222323232124207
4Max Derrick23240232422025250156
5Frank Wells000021212200064
6Isaac Collins-Bullock000000022202264
7Dylan Wassall22023000000045
8Oliver Binns0000000023023