FGA Autos Class 2023 Results

PosTeamRound 1Round 2Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Dropped PointsChampionship Points Total
1Dakota Wright24252524-25252525-24174
2Lucas Astley23222222-22232323-22159
3Kaylem Bourne22212120-21242424-20157
4Alfie Shipp25232425-2402000141
5Charlie Dowd20242323-230000113
6Alfie Salisbury212000-0000041
7Dalton Wright-------220022
8Harry Stealey-------220022
9Albie Collier---21-0000021
10Toby Cossar-------210021
11Amelia Cross19000-0000019
12Darcy Lewis-Powell---19-0000019